AEW Dark Results – ...    All Elite Wrestling – All ...    All Elite Wrestling – Fight ...
 Ad Code
 Allie

AllieName: Laura Grace Dennis
Ring Names: Allie, Cherry Bomb
Born: September 3rd, 1987
Billed From: London, Ontario, Canada
Residence: Buffalo, New York, US
Debut: 2005
On her eighteenth birthday, Dennis signed up to begin training at the Squared Circle Training centre based in Toronto, Ontario, with Rob Etcheverria. Etchevaria named her Cherry Bomb, and she began wrestling under the name. She later trained with Derek Wylde. She debuted in May 2005 in Oshawa, Ontario. More on Allie

 Allie Elite Wrestling

Type Wrestling/Entertainment
Role: Wrestler Allie
When: July 13, 2019
Where: TNT
» Photos » Screen Captures » Official Website

 Latest Photoshoots


Happy Independence: x5. » View?
Knockouts in the Empire State: x4. » View?
Back To Basic’s: x3. » View?

 Latest Results

Check back here when AEW goes live on Televison in the fall!

 Latest P.P.V Results

Allie defeated Leva Bates at Fyster Fest. The win came about when Bates connects with The Pedigree for a two count and goes for the cover but it’s a two count. Bates starts to show her frustration. Allie delivers The BSE to pickup the victory.

Screencaptures | DigitalsFull Report

 Allie’s World


Screen Captures | Watch Video

Welcome back to Masters of The Multiverse! With the conclusion of Season 4 airing last week we decided to give you a behind the scenes look at how serious things can get while filming each episode of MOTM. It’s all business here in The Multiverse! There is absolutely no room for laughter, silliness or funny business! With all that said, please enjoy this season’s gag reel.

 Official Social Networking Sites
 Twitter Feed
 Donate

Have you attended a show that Allie has appeared at, or maybe you’ve met her at a meet & greet? Here at AllieFansite.Com we would love to read all about it and to see your photos also from your experience! So if you’d like to share your experience with us then feel free too! You can send over your photos to alliefansitecom@gmail.com you will be fully credited.

 Elites



Accepting THREE more elites.
Apply • View all

 Site Stats

Webmiss: Jane
Name:
AllieFansite
Site Launched: January 2017
Grand Opening: January 2017
Hosted by: FFH | DMCA | Privacy

AllieFansite.COM is an unofficial fansite on current TNA Knockout Allie! We are in NO way affiliated with Allie, iMPACT Wrestling, Combat Zone Wrestling, Shimmer or any other companies that Allie has worked for. AllieFansite is strictly a non profit fansite. No copyright infringement is intended. We do NOT under any circumstances claim ownership over any contents posted on this site, unless stated otherwise. We give credit where credit is due. All photos are credited to their rightful owners. All photos are being used under the Fair Copyright Law 107.

  2019/03/16
IMPACT Wrestling Results – March 15th, 2019
Published by: |   Comments Off on IMPACT Wrestling Results – March 15th, 2019      Read MORE      Filed Under: iMPACT Wrestling Coverage
 

Backstage, Rosemary is with Allie, reminding her of the many times that she has lost her to the darkness. Allie asks Rosemary why she keeps trying if the bunny is dead after Rosemary left her. Rosemary says that she warned her to not let the darkness consume her, but she didn’t listen. Allie thinks it’s funny because Rosemary “looks pathetic”. This prompts Rosemary to ask “where’s the rest of her” as she exits.

Related Links:
Gallery > Screencaptures > IMPACT Wrestling > iMPACT! > 2019 > March 15th, 2019