AEW_00172.jpg
AEW_00173.jpg
AEW_00174.jpg
 
 Ad Code
 Allie

AllieName: Laura Grace Dennis
Ring Names: Allie, Cherry Bomb
Born: September 3rd, 1987
Billed From: London, Ontario, Canada
Residence: Buffalo, New York, US
Debut: 2005
On her eighteenth birthday, Dennis signed up to begin training at the Squared Circle Training centre based in Toronto, Ontario, with Rob Etcheverria. Etchevaria named her Cherry Bomb, and she began wrestling under the name. She later trained with Derek Wylde. She debuted in May 2005 in Oshawa, Ontario. More on Allie

 All Elite Wrestling

Type: Wrestling/Entertainment
Role: Wrestler Allie
When: Wednesday Night’s
Where: TNT @ 8/7c
» Photos » Screen Captures » Official Website

 Latest Photoshoots


Halloween 2019: x2. » View?

Happy Independence: x5. » View?
Knockouts in the Empire State: x4. » View?
Back To Basic’s: x3. » View?

 Latest Results

Cody & Darby Allin defeated The Butcher & The Blade. Disaster Kick takes down Butcher by Cody. Allin with a Coffin Drop on the outside of the ropes on Butcher. Cody with Cutter on Blade for the three count pin and win.

ScreencapturesFull Report

 Latest P.P.V Results

Nyla Rose defeated 21 other women in a Casino Battle Royale. The win came about when Baker hit a Canadian Destroyer on Bea, but she couldn’t eliminate her. Then Britt tried to eliminate Nyla and hit a superplex. Britt eliminated Bea and then Britt was jumped over by Nyla as Priestly pulled her over the top rope.

Screencaptures | DigitalsFull Report

 Allie’s World


Screencaptures | Watch Video

Hi! Hello! Welcome!! Our friends in The Multiverse wanted to share a special holiday message with all of you!! Thank you SO much for all of your support in 2019!! We look forward to sharing more content with you in 2020!!! HAPPY HOLIDAYS!!!!

 Official Social Networking Sites
 Twitter Feed
 Donate

Have you attended a show that Allie has appeared at, or maybe you’ve met her at a meet & greet? Here at AllieFansite.Com we would love to read all about it and to see your photos also from your experience! So if you’d like to share your experience with us then feel free too! You can send over your photos to alliefansitecom@gmail.com you will be fully credited.

 Elites


Accepting FIVE more elites.
Apply • View all

 Site Stats

Webmiss: Jane
Name: AllieFansite
Site Launched: January 2017
Grand Opening: January 2017
Hosted by: FFH | DMCA | Privacy

AllieFansite.COM is an unofficial fansite on current TNA Knockout Allie! We are in NO way affiliated with Allie, iMPACT Wrestling, Combat Zone Wrestling, Shimmer or any other companies that Allie has worked for. AllieFansite is strictly a non profit fansite. No copyright infringement is intended. We do NOT under any circumstances claim ownership over any contents posted on this site, unless stated otherwise. We give credit where credit is due. All photos are credited to their rightful owners. All photos are being used under the Fair Copyright Law 107.

  2019/09/01
All Elite Wrestling – All Out 2019 Results
Published by: |   Comments Off on All Elite Wrestling – All Out 2019 Results      Read MORE      Filed Under: All Elite Wrestling, Pay-Per-View
 

Casino Battle Royale

The Librarian was taken out early, but Avalon put books under her feet allowing her to walk around the ring while stepping on the books, but she wasn’t eliminated.

Then Nyla Rose eliminated everyone in her suite until The Librarian tried to jump her. She got thrown out.

Diamonds out next. Shazza McKenzie, Britt Baker, Penelope Ford, Big Swole, Sadie Gibbs. This was a good suite. Shazza was pulled out early as Britt Baker had her hand in her mouth like a mandible claw.

Swole and Nyla Rose faced off until Rose grabbed Big Swole and brought her to the apron. Then Rose slammed her on the apron to eliminate her.

Tenille Dashwood, Bea Priestly, Awesome Kong and more came down. Britt Baker attacked Bea on the ramp.

The action continued and then another set came down with Allie, ODB, and more.

Finally, the joker came down just as Awesome Kong was eliminated. The joker was Mercedes Martinez. She got a huge pop.

They continued and Bea Priestly eliminated Sadie Gibbs then Martinez was eliminated by a pair of kicks from Baker and Bea. The final three were Nyla, Britt, and Bea.

Rose was sent over the top, but she held on and nailed a kick to both of them. Baker hit a Canadian Destroyer on Bea, but she couldn’t eliminate her. Then Britt tried to eliminate Nyla and hit a superplex.

Britt eliminated Bea and then Britt was jumped over by Nyla as Priestly pulled her over the top rope. That wasn’t fair at all.

Winner: Nyla Rose

Related Links:
Gallery > Screencaptures > All Elite Wrestling > Pay-Per-View >  2019 > All Out