AEW_00156.jpg
AEW_00155.jpg
AEW_00154.jpg
 
 Ad Code
 Allie

AllieName: Laura Grace Dennis
Ring Names: Allie, Cherry Bomb
Born: September 3rd, 1987
Billed From: London, Ontario, Canada
Residence: Buffalo, New York, US
Debut: 2005
On her eighteenth birthday, Dennis signed up to begin training at the Squared Circle Training centre based in Toronto, Ontario, with Rob Etcheverria. Etchevaria named her Cherry Bomb, and she began wrestling under the name. She later trained with Derek Wylde. She debuted in May 2005 in Oshawa, Ontario. More on Allie

 All Elite Wrestling

Type: Wrestling/Entertainment
Role: Wrestler Allie
When: Wednesday Night’s
Where: TNT @ 8/7c
» Photos » Screen Captures » Official Website

 Latest Photoshoots


Halloween 2019: x2. » View?

Happy Independence: x5. » View?
Knockouts in the Empire State: x4. » View?
Back To Basic’s: x3. » View?

 Shop Bunny
 Allie’s World


Screencaptures | Watch Video

Allie, Courtney Rush, Andrew Everett, Tony Prime (Officer Mickey), Allyson Kay run down the remainder of Season Five with a surprise appearance by Braxton Sutter!

 Official Social Networking Sites
 Twitter Feed
 Donate

Have you attended a show that Allie has appeared at, or maybe you’ve met her at a meet & greet? Here at AllieFansite.Com we would love to read all about it and to see your photos also from your experience! So if you’d like to share your experience with us then feel free too! You can send over your photos to alliefansitecom@gmail.com you will be fully credited.

 Elites


Accepting FIVE more elites.
Apply • View all

 Site Stats

Webmiss: Jane
Name: AllieFansite
Site Launched: January 2017
Grand Opening: January 2017
Hosted by: FFH | DMCA | Privacy

AllieFansite.COM is an unofficial fansite on current TNA Knockout Allie! We are in NO way affiliated with Allie, iMPACT Wrestling, Combat Zone Wrestling, Shimmer or any other companies that Allie has worked for. AllieFansite is strictly a non profit fansite. No copyright infringement is intended. We do NOT under any circumstances claim ownership over any contents posted on this site, unless stated otherwise. We give credit where credit is due. All photos are credited to their rightful owners. All photos are being used under the Fair Copyright Law 107.

  2020/07/16
AEW Dynamite Results – July 15th, 2020
Published by: |   Comments Off on AEW Dynamite Results – July 15th, 2020      Read MORE      Filed Under: All Elite Wrestling, Dynamite
 

Nightmare Sisters vs. MJ Jenkins & Kenzie Page

Brandi Rhodes jumps off to an early offensive lead, taking it to Page. Finally, Page makes the tag to MJ Jenkins.

Jenkins doesn’t have any better of an outing, with Allie beating her down and the Nightmare Sisters picking up a quick win in what was essentially a squash showcase match for the undefeated new team.

Dustin Rhodes joins them to celebrate as we head to another commercial break.

Winners: Nightmare Sisters

Related Links:
Gallery > Screencaptures > All Elite Wrestling > AEW Dynamite >  2020 > July 15th, 2020